27.02.2005 Jesenický lyžařský maratón - JeLyMan 2005
DM      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tejchman Jakub       FEJ1988 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          68.37         
 2. Baďura Jan           FEJ1987 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          69.11   + 0.34
 3. Dědic Jan                    C                                 74.28   + 5.51
 4. Vykoukal Jiří        RYM1988 C Rýmařov                         77.55   + 9.18
 5. Král Vojtěch         SSU1988 C                                 85.59   +17.22
 6. Blažek Jaroslav      FSM1988 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun      92.09   +23.32
 7. Ženčák Jakub         ASP1988 C ASPV OA Šumperk                 93.31   +24.54
 8. Thomas Jaroslav      FSM1989 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun      93.56   +25.19
 9. Holuša Lukáš         SOO1989 C Sokol Opava                     99.42   +31.05
10. Janů Zdeněk          KSU1990 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 104.15   +35.38
11. Thomas Patrik        FSM1993 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     124.32   +55.55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      
                                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rauscherová Andrea   FEJ1987 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          81.07         
2. Rauscherová Lucie    FEJ1987 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          82.06   + 0.59
3. Černošková Tereza    BRN1992 C Brno                           127.29   +46.22
4. Jarolímová Pavlína   BRN1993 C Brno                           127.32   +46.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M1      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fišnar Jiří          KND1976 C Kouty nad Desnou               128.45         
 2. Urban Rostislav      HCZ1973 C Hydraulik CZ                   130.35   + 1.50
 3. Kulík Vladislav      CKM1973 C Cykloklub Morava               131.40   + 2.55
 4. Srovnal Otakar       LZB1975 C LOKO Zábřeh                    134.50   + 6.05
 5. Podmolík Tomáš       TZL1969 C SKOB Zlín                      140.04   +11.19
 6. Kolrt Jindřich       SPM1979 C TJ Spartak Police nad Metují   140.39   +11.54
 7. Vala Lukáš           FSM1978 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     142.26   +13.41
 8. Strnadel Ondřej      SKI1985 C Ski Klub Šumperk               145.52   +17.07
 9. Pavliska Aja         OVA1977 C Ostrava                        147.18   +18.33
10. Baláž Roman          OVA1965 C Ostrava                        148.50   +20.05
11. Vošický Pavel        DAM1975 C SK Dama sport ćumperk          150.37   +21.52
12. Minář Marek          SPK1974 C Šumperk                        151.47   +23.02
13. Král Libor           AZE1968 C AZ Ekotherm                    153.13   +24.28
14. Šesták Radim         FSM1971 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     154.24   +25.39
15. Schuster Martin              C                                154.32   +25.47
16. Filgas Jan                   C                                156.19   +27.34
17. Čelůstka Jan                 C                                157.29   +28.44
18. Growka Robert        ESC1968 C eD system Czech                158.51   +30.06
19. Vrzala Michal        NML1978 C Nově Malín                     163.34   +34.49
20. Dvořák Miroslav              C                                171.39   +42.54
21. Soviš Ivo            SRM1971 C Sivo Rýmařov                   177.05   +48.20
22. Mareš Libor                  C                                177.16   +48.31
23. Jančár Dalibor               C                                177.51   +49.06
24. Szczotka Arkadiuzs   PL      C Polska                         181.50   +53.05
25. Minařík Martin       SKO1967 C Skokani Olomouc                184.21   +55.36
26. Kopčil Robert                C                                188.25   +59.40
27. Podhajský Tomáš              C                                190.56   +62.11
28. Zatloukal Tomáš      BUB1967 C Buboych Team                   192.38   +63.53
29. Blahut Bohumil               C                                196.06   +67.21
30. Matoušek Jiří        SEN1965 C Senička                        222.04   +93.19
31. Kalina Tomáš                 C                                253.36  +124.51
    Hyrnik Wojciech      PL      C Polska                          Vzdal         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M2      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Václavek Tomáš       STE1958 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            128.52         
 2. Ženčák Jaroslav      ASP1961 C ASPV OA Šumperk                135.03   + 6.11
 3. Thomas Jaroslav      FSM1964 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     137.49   + 8.57
 4. Pospíšil Miroslav            C                                138.47   + 9.55
 5. Jachymek Piotr               C                                142.32   +13.40
 6. Homola Miroslav      HRB1955 C TJ Sokol Hrabenov              145.59   +17.07
 7. Holuša Miloš                 C                                146.21   +17.29
 8. Kokeš Vlastimil      DRM1965 C Duko Rýmařov                   149.12   +20.20
 9. Orner Zdeněk                 C                                150.50   +21.58
10. Václavek Jiří        STE1957 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            152.02   +23.10
11. Bezecný Momjír       OLM1960 C Olomouc                        152.10   +23.18
12. Medlík Radek         ASP1958 C ASPV OA Šumperk                155.57   +27.05
13. Novák Břetislav      SKK1963 C SK Kompot                      156.52   +28.00
14. Kubeša Jiří          SKL1959 C SKL Šternberk                  158.27   +29.35
15. Albert František     STE1958 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            159.01   +30.09
16. Roubalík Radovan     FSM1964 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     159.21   +30.29
17. Živela Aleš          SOL1957 C TJ Nove Sady Olomouc           159.24   +30.32
18. Korhoň Josef                 C                                161.37   +32.45
19. Grepl Ladislav       KON     C KOB Konice                     164.34   +35.42
20. Křenek Lubomír       RYM1957 C Rýmařov                        169.45   +40.53
21. Marada Josef         JTB1960 C Jestřebí                       176.56   +48.04
22. Churavý Béďa         HSP1959 C Horal Šumperk                  179.02   +50.10
23. Jarolím Petr         VHS1954 C VHS Brno                       179.24   +50.32
24. Jakl Jiří            OOV1963 C Orli Ostrava                   180.59   +52.07
25. Sochor Tomáš         HAV1963 C SKOB Baník Havířov             181.33   +52.41
26. Juračka Zdeněk       HAV1957 C SKOB Baník Havířov             183.56   +55.04
27. Podivínský Ladislav          C                                185.37   +56.45
28. Kurka Vít                    C                                186.20   +57.28
29. Pečenka Libor                C                                196.47   +67.55
30. Krejčí Pavel                 C                                196.49   +67.57
31. Hutař Zdeněk                 C                                197.49   +68.57
32. Březina Vladimír     SSU     C                                212.16   +83.24
    Vala Radim           RJR1961 C RJR Ostrava                     Vzdal         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

M3      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Křenek Miroslav              C                                135.52         
 2. Janů Petr            LZB1948 C LOKO Zábřeh                    147.02   +11.10
 3. Srovnal Otakar       LZB1942 C LOKO Zábřeh                    148.26   +12.34
 4. Gorzolka Pawel       PL      C Polska                         152.55   +17.03
 5. Sikora Štefan                C                                153.24   +17.32
 6. Zdráhal Tomáš        STE     C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            154.27   +18.35
 7. Komárek Jaromír      KSU1949 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum 158.09   +22.17
 8. Křen Karel                   C                                158.20   +22.28
 9. Sadílek Ota                  C                                161.18   +25.26
10. Suchy Franciszek             C                                161.56   +26.04
11. Hyrnik Kazimierz     PL 1953 C Polska                         162.19   +26.27
12. Vepřek Radomír       AZE1953 C AZ Ekotherm                    167.27   +31.35
13. Doležal Libor        BOV1948 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD           173.12   +37.20
14. Brož Jiří            SDM     C Sokol Dolní Moravice           173.24   +37.32
15. Soviš Ivan                   C                                175.36   +39.44
16. Lachnit Jaroslav     JRM1948 C Jiskra Rýmařov                 182.46   +46.54
17. Wybraniec Andrzey            C                                187.30   +51.38
18. Komárek Bedřich              C                                193.37   +57.45
19. Fencl Jaroslav       SKL1946 C SKL Šternberk                  204.40   +68.48
20. Mikulka Josef        ZLI1954 C Zlín                           210.27   +74.35
21. Krejčí Ladislav              C                                214.52   +79.00
22. Mařík Jiří           RJR1955 C RJR Ostrava                    235.06   +99.14
23. Nerer Vladislav      STR1936 C Šternberk                      265.12  +129.20
    Jelínek Jiří                 C                                 Vzdal         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

V1      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Viktor       KHS1982 C KHS Sportful Bike Team          67.54         
 2. Hakl Oldřich         KHS1981 C KHS Sportful Bike Team          67.57   + 0.03
 3. Tomeček Lubomír      KHS1979 C KHS Sportful Bike Team          68.02   + 0.08
 4. Břinčil Josef        STY1983 C Štíty                           70.40   + 2.46
 5. Baroš Jiří           KHS1983 C KHS Sportful Bike Team          72.54   + 5.00
 6. Kukučka Stanislav    FEJ1982 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          73.37   + 5.43
 7. Skorupa Krzysztof    FWW1976 C Forma Wodzislaw Sl.             76.40   + 8.46
 8. Grycman Kazimierz    PL 1972 C Polska                          79.23   +11.29
 9. Gebel Petr           ZOP1969 C Zamo Opava                      80.22   +12.28
10. Sosna Jakub                  C                                 81.08   +13.14
11. Valigura Martin      NHR1973 C Nová Hradečná                   83.09   +15.15
12. Uhmann Petr          TBM1983 C TJ Tesla Brno                   84.30   +16.36
13. Pavlík Josef         FSM1979 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun      84.33   +16.39
14. Chuděj Marek         EJE1972 C CK Espro Jeseník                85.34   +17.40
15. Kronika Miroslav     AHK1971 C Areco Hradec Králové            85.36   +17.42
16. Krhut Martin         SDM1980 C Sokol Dolní Moravice            87.12   +19.18
17. Vysloužil Radek      SPK1979 C Šumperk                         87.25   +19.31
18. Šiška David                  C                                 88.41   +20.47
19. Gorzolka Eugeniusz   PL 1966 C Polska                          94.29   +26.35
20. Křivák Petr          UNI1966 C Uničov                          96.11   +28.17
21. Růžička Lukáš        KSU1978 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  97.46   +29.52
22. Smejkal Petr         ZLP1974 C Zlínské prašivky                98.16   +30.22
23. Ciemala Marek        PL 1984 C Polska                          98.41   +30.47
24. Tejchman Tomáš       FEJ1965 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          98.55   +31.01
25. Janoš Rudolf         BPH1971 C Bystřice pod Hostýnem          100.13   +32.19
26. Jílek Roman                  C                                102.11   +34.17
27. Škarvada Milan       CON1974 C Continental Sport Team         102.29   +34.35
28. Procházka Josef      KON     C KOB Konice                     102.47   +34.53
29. Vičan Lubomír        VBR1965 C Vosa Bruntál                   103.30   +35.36
30. Albrecht Karel       LUP1967 C Lupěné                         105.09   +37.15
31. Feranec Tomáš        FSM1970 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     114.31   +46.37
32. Richter David        ZLI1977 C Zlín                           114.36   +46.42
33. Martinek Petr        CER1974 C Červenka                       119.49   +51.55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

V2      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tomeček Václav               C                                 77.59         
 2. Magiera Janusz       FWW1963 C Forma Wodzislaw Sl.             83.00   + 5.01
 3. Polák Tomáš          FEJ1964 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          85.41   + 7.42
 4. Drobňák Milan        MBR1957 C Moravský Beroun                 86.41   + 8.42
 5. Rauscher Pavel       FEJ1960 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          87.33   + 9.34
 6. Sedláček Antonín     FEJ1958 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník          91.37   +13.38
 7. Ostřížek Petr        MMO1956 C Malá Morávka                    91.55   +13.56
 8. Havrda Zdeněk        KTT1955 C Kontejner Trend                 92.06   +14.07
 9. Janů Zdeněk          KSU1957 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  95.41   +17.42
10. Kmenta František     ACC1958 C AC Čejkovice                    96.07   +18.08
11. Křeček Miroslav      ZPV1962 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         96.38   +18.39
12. Klein Antonín                C                                100.33   +22.34
13. Slovák Josef         VST1959 C Vsetín                         101.30   +23.31
14. Tvarůžek Tomáš       SEB1963 C Šebrov                         101.49   +23.50
15. Matera Rosťa         JOV1962 C SK Jiří Team Ostrava           102.59   +25.00
16. Váša Petr                    C                                105.47   +27.48
17. Doupal Zdislav       OLM1958 C Olomouc                        108.07   +30.08
18. Pilař Jindřich       NJI1958 C Nový Jičín                     108.53   +30.54
19. Jablonski Pavel      OP 1964 C Opava                          114.45   +36.46
20. Brachtl Jaroslav     TRB1957 C Troubelice                     115.43   +37.44
21. Jadrníček Petr       OVA1957 C Ostrava                        118.48   +40.49
22. Krhut Libor          HAV1963 C SKOB Baník Havířov             122.02   +44.03
23. Semotam Jiří         OLM1957 C Olomouc                        124.41   +46.42
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

V3      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kolář Leopold        SVB1954 C SKI Vrbno                       80.37         
 2. Břinčil Josef        STY1949 C Štíty                           80.41   + 0.04
 3. Tempír František     SST1949 C Sokol Štíty                     83.05   + 2.28
 4. Kuběnka Vladislav    AVX1947 C AVX Lanškroun                   84.53   + 4.16
 5. Hodina Alois         SPK1949 C Šumperk                         89.33   + 8.56
 6. Brož Jaroslav        BRN1950 C Brno                            90.46   +10.09
 7. Sosna Vlastimil              C                                 91.04   +10.27
 8. Dubec Jiří           EZH1951 C Edel Zlaté Hory                 91.21   +10.44
 9. Steiger Jaroslav     FSM1954 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun      92.26   +11.49
10. Krenžel Miroslav             C                                 93.34   +12.57
11. Fišnar Jiří          KND1950 C Kouty nad Desnou                94.16   +13.39
12. Rýznar Miroslav         1953 C                                 94.54   +14.17
13. Velkoborský Miloš    ACV1954 C AC Ostrava                      99.57   +19.20
14. Uhmann Petr          TBM1951 C TJ Tesla Brno                  101.52   +21.15
15. Sporek Miroslav      LOU1954 C Loučná nad Desnou              102.40   +22.03
16. Kačírek Pavel        RET1951 C Řetůvka                        103.46   +23.09
17. Mitaš Jiří           PKA1954 C Polička                        106.12   +25.35
18. Gottfried Jan        TRB     C Troubelice                     106.47   +26.10
19. Žouželka Jaroslav    EZA1950 C Eskymo Zábřeh                  107.24   +26.47
20. Víša Bohuslav        PGO1951 C Pinpong Olomouc                108.36   +27.59
21. Bechyňský Josef      BRU1954 C Bruntál                        110.01   +29.24
22. Ševčík Břetislav     OOP1950 C TJ Opava                       113.35   +32.58
23. Czech Joachim        PL 1954 C Polska                         116.08   +35.31
24. Lípa František       SPK1949 C Šumperk                        116.47   +36.10
25. Durman Vlastislav    DRM1952 C Duko Rýmařov                   117.35   +36.58
26. Jadrníček Jiří       OVA1955 C Ostrava                        137.50   +57.13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

V4      
                                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hybl Vlastislav      JSN1942 C Jeseník                         80.46         
2. Kochwasser František LZB1936 C LOKO Zábřeh                     91.10   +10.24
3. Riedl Václav         ASU1939 C Alsport Šumperk                 95.55   +15.09
4. Petroš Antonín               C                                102.25   +21.39
5. Holub Josef          OLB1937 C Olympia Bruntál                111.10   +30.24
6. Szczotka Roman       PL 1934 C Polska                         117.34   +36.48
7. Čermák Miloslav      UOL1941 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou 120.57   +40.11
8. Bezecný Milan        OVA1932 C Ostrava                        125.56   +45.10
9. Szczepanski Zbyslav  PL 1944 C Polska                         129.44   +48.58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ž1      
                                                               
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kolářová Kateřina    SKS1984 C SKSU Šumperk                    88.53         
 2. Sobková Šárka        SKR1971 C Školský sportovní klub Rožnov   92.17   + 3.24
 3. Šestáková Romana     FSM1970 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun      96.14   + 7.21
 4. Hajtmarová Hana              C                                 96.37   + 7.44
 5. Černošková Hana      BRN1967 C Brno                           100.37   +11.44
 6. Grygarová Jana       KSP1979 C KSP Olomouc                    100.39   +11.46
 7. Nováková Lucie       JOV1984 C SK Jiří Team Ostrava           103.19   +14.26
 8. Thomasová Ilona      FSM1972 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     105.16   +16.23
 9. Fillová Michaela     FSM1974 C FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun     106.55   +18.02
10. Vítková Eliška       KSP1980 C KSP Olomouc                    109.13   +20.20
11. Jaklová Ivana        OOV1965 C Orli Ostrava                   109.53   +21.00
12. Valouchová Marie     SPK1973 C Šumperk                        114.41   +25.48
13. Voráčová Naďa        SSU1981 C                                118.03   +29.10
14. Matoušková Helena    SEN1967 C Senička                        139.36   +50.43
15. Bilachová Tereza     CHR1982 C Chromeč                        150.50   +61.57
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ž2      
                                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tejchmanová Ivana    FEJ1960 C Fenix Ski Team Jeseník         105.34         
2. Materová Hana        JOV1963 C SK Jiří Team Ostrava           124.14   +18.40
3. Mrštíková Milena     NJI1960 C Nový Jičín                     165.30   +59.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ž3      
                                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Srovnalová Libuše    LZB1944 C LOKO Zábřeh                    104.27         
2. Banasiak Alicja      TKF1952 C TKKF Beskidek                  105.11   + 0.44
3. Grygarová Alena      BOV1951 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD           118.21   +13.54
4. Mikulková Marie      ZLI1954 C Zlín                           129.13   +24.46
5. Doležalová Vlasta    BOV1948 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD           133.26   +28.59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------